<<< Zurück zur Sitzung

42. Sitzung vom 15.12.2021 - Landrat Basel-Landschaft


15.12.2021 16:12 Uhr
2
2020/668
Zur Traktandenliste 2021
Änderungsantrag der FDP-Fraktion zur Traktandenliste
77
Total SP Grüne/EVP FDP SVP CVP/GLP fraktionslos
Ja 67 15 9 15 17 11 -
Nein 0 - - - - - -
Enthaltung 10 3 7 - - - -
Abwesend 13 4 2 2 4 - 1
Total 90 22 18 17 21 11 1
Name (Partei) Abstimmungsart
Abt Simone  (SP) abwesend
Ackermann Maurer Stephan  (Grüne) Ja
Agostini Marco  (Grüne) Ja
Bader Rüedi Jacqueline  (FDP) abwesend
Bammatter Andreas  (SP) abwesend
Biedert Anita  (SVP) Ja
Blatter Rolf  (FDP) Ja
Boerlin Roger  (SP) Enthaltung
Brodbeck Peter  (SVP) Ja
Brunner Markus  (SVP) Ja
Brunner Roman  (SP) Ja
Bräutigam Patricia  (CVP) Ja
Burgunder Stephan  (FDP) Ja
Buser Thomas  (EVP) Ja
Bänziger Rahel  (Grüne) Enthaltung
Candreia Linard  (SP) Ja
Csontos Bálint  (Grüne) abwesend
Cucè Tania  (SP) Ja
Degen Michel  (SVP) Ja
Degen Stefan  (FDP) Ja
Dinkel Fredy  (Grüne) Ja
Dudler Markus  (CVP) Ja
Dätwyler Martin  (FDP) Ja
Dürr Andreas  (FDP) Ja
Eichenberger Erika  (Grüne) Enthaltung
Epple Dieter  (SVP) Ja
Erhart Dominique  (SVP) abwesend
Eugster Thomas  (FDP) Ja
Frey Christine  (FDP) Ja
Graf Markus  (SVP) abwesend
Grazioli Laura  (Grüne) Enthaltung
Groelly Anna-Tina  (Grüne) Enthaltung
Hartmann Peter  (Grüne) Ja
Heger Andrea  (EVP) Ja
Hiltmann Christof  (FDP) Ja
Hotz Werner  (EVP) Ja
Hänggi Christoph  (SP) Ja
Imondi Ermando  (SVP) Ja
Inäbnit Sven  (FDP) Ja
Jaun Désirée  (SP) Ja
Jeanneret-Gris-Iseli Christina Rita  (FDP) abwesend
Karrer Martin  (SVP) abwesend
Kaufmann Andrea  (FDP) Ja
Kaufmann Urs  (SP) abwesend
Keller Felix  (CVP) Ja
Kirchmayr Jan  (SP) Ja
Kirchmayr Klaus  (Grüne) Enthaltung
Kirchmayr-Gosteli Julia  (Grüne) abwesend
Koller Adil  (SP) abwesend
Krebs Yves  (glp) Ja
Lerf Heinz  (FDP) Ja
Locher Miriam  (SP) Ja
Maag-Streit Bianca  (SP) Ja
Mall Caroline  (SVP) Ja
Meier Markus  (SVP) Ja
Meschberger Pascale  (SP) Enthaltung
Meyer Franz  (CVP) Ja
Mikeler Knaack Lucia  (SP) Ja
Noack Thomas  (SP) Ja
Oberbeck Simon  (CVP) Ja
Riebli Peter  (SVP) Ja
Ritter Matthias  (SVP) Ja
Roth Urs  (SP) Ja
Ryf Pascal  (CVP) Ja
Schenker Saskia  (FDP) Ja
Scherrer Marc  (CVP) Ja
Schinzel Marc  (FDP) Ja
Schneider Urs  (SVP) Ja
Schürch Ernst  (SP) Ja
Spiegel Florian  (SVP) abwesend
Steinemann Regula  (glp) Ja
Stokar Lotti  (Grüne) Enthaltung
Strub Susanne  (SVP) Ja
Strüby-Schaub Sandra  (SP) Ja
Stückelberger Balz  (FDP) Ja
Trüssel Andi  (SVP) Ja
Tschudin Reto  (SVP) Ja
Vogt Robert  (FDP) Ja
Waldner Regula  (Grüne) Enthaltung
Weibel Hanspeter  (SVP) Ja
Werthmüller Regina  (parteilos) abwesend
Wicker-Hägeli Christina  (glp) Ja
Winter Etienne  (SP) Ja
Wolf Irene  (EVP) Ja
Wunderer Jacqueline  (SVP) Ja
Wyss Ursula  (SP) Ja
Würth Mirjam  (SP) Enthaltung
Zeller Karl-Heinz  (Grüne) Ja
Zimmermann Samuel  (SVP) Ja
von Sury d'Aspremont Béatrix  (CVP) Ja