<<< Zurück zur Sitzung

57. Sitzung vom 20.10.2022 - Landrat Basel-Landschaft


20.10.2022 11:26 Uhr
2
2021/746
Zur Traktandenliste 2022
Beratung der TR 24-28 nach der Mittagspause
81
Total SP Grüne/EVP FDP SVP Mitte/glp
Ja 27 15 11 - - 1
Nein 48 5 3 13 19 8
Enthaltung 6 1 3 - - 2
Abwesend 9 1 1 4 2 1
Total 90 22 18 17 21 12
Name (Partei) Abstimmungsart
Abt Simone  (SP) Ja
Ackermann Maurer Stephan  (Grüne) Ja
Agostini Marco  (Grüne) Nein
Bader Rüedi Jacqueline  (FDP) Nein
Bai Alain  (FDP) Nein
Bammatter Andreas  (SP) Ja
Biedert Anita  (SVP) Nein
Blatter Rolf  (FDP) Nein
Boerlin Roger  (SP) Ja
Brodbeck Peter  (SVP) Nein
Brunner Markus  (SVP) Nein
Brunner Roman  (SP) Nein
Bräutigam Patricia  (Mitte) Nein
Burgunder Stephan  (FDP) Nein
Buser Thomas  (EVP) Enthaltung
Bänziger Rahel  (Grüne) Ja
Bürgin Michael  (Grüne) Nein
Candreia Linard  (SP) Ja
Cucè Tania  (SP) Ja
Degen Michel  (SVP) Nein
Degen Stefan  (FDP) Nein
Dinkel Fredy  (Grüne) Ja
Dudler Markus  (Mitte) Enthaltung
Dätwyler Martin  (FDP) Nein
Dürr Andreas  (FDP) Nein
Eichenberger Erika  (Grüne) Ja
Epple Dieter  (SVP) Nein
Erhart Dominique  (SVP) Nein
Eugster Thomas  (FDP) Nein
Frey Christine  (FDP) Nein
Graf Markus  (SVP) Nein
Grazioli Laura  (Grüne) Nein
Groelly Anna-Tina  (Grüne) Enthaltung
Hartmann Peter  (Grüne) Ja
Heger Andrea  (EVP) Ja
Hotz Werner  (EVP) Enthaltung
Hänggi Christoph  (SP) Nein
Imondi Ermando  (SVP) Nein
Inäbnit Sven  (FDP) Nein
Jansen Ronja  (SP) Ja
Jaun Désirée  (SP) Ja
Jeanneret-Gris-Iseli Christina Rita  (FDP) Nein
Joos Reimer Katrin Andrea  (Grüne) Ja
Karrer Martin  (SVP) abwesend
Kaufmann Andrea  (FDP) abwesend
Kaufmann Urs  (SP) Ja
Keller Felix  (Mitte) abwesend
Kirchmayr Jan  (SP) Ja
Kirchmayr-Gosteli Julia  (Grüne) abwesend
Koller Adil  (SP) abwesend
Krebs Yves  (glp) Nein
Lerf Heinz  (FDP) Nein
Locher Miriam  (SP) Ja
Maag-Streit Bianca  (SP) Ja
Mall Caroline  (SVP) Nein
Meier Markus  (SVP) Nein
Meschberger Pascale  (SP) Ja
Meyer Franz  (Mitte) Nein
Mikeler Knaack Lucia  (SP) Ja
Noack Thomas  (SP) Nein
Oberbeck Simon  (Mitte) Nein
Riebli Peter  (SVP) Nein
Ritter Matthias  (SVP) Nein
Roth Urs  (SP) Nein
Ryf Pascal  (Mitte) Ja
Schenker Saskia  (FDP) abwesend
Scherrer Marc  (Mitte) Nein
Schinzel Marc  (FDP) Nein
Schneider Urs  (SVP) Nein
Schürch Ernst  (SP) Enthaltung
Spiegel Florian  (SVP) Nein
Steinemann Regula  (glp) Enthaltung
Stokar Lotti  (Grüne) Ja
Strub Susanne  (SVP) Nein
Strüby-Schaub Sandra  (SP) Ja
Stückelberger Balz  (FDP) abwesend
Trüssel Andi  (SVP) Nein
Tschudin Reto  (SVP) Nein
Vogt Robert  (FDP) abwesend
Waldner Regula  (Grüne) Ja
Weibel Hanspeter  (SVP) Nein
Wicker-Hägeli Christina  (glp) Nein
Winter Etienne  (SP) Nein
Wolf Irene  (EVP) Ja
Wunderer Jacqueline  (SVP) Nein
Wyss Ursula  (SP) Ja
Zeller Karl-Heinz  (Grüne) Ja
Zimmermann Marcel  (Mitte) Nein
Zimmermann Samuel  (SVP) abwesend
von Sury d'Aspremont Béatrix Nein