<<< Zurück zur Sitzung

54. Sitzung vom 01.09.2022 - Landrat Basel-Landschaft


01.09.2022 11:12 Uhr
7
2021/591
Notfallkits an Baselbieter Schulen
Überweisung
80
Total SP Grüne/EVP FDP SVP Mitte/glp PL
Ja 56 18 16 11 2 8 1
Nein 18 - - 1 17 - -
Enthaltung 6 - 2 1 1 2 -
Abwesend 10 4 - 4 1 1 -
Total 90 22 18 17 21 11 1
Name (Partei) Abstimmungsart
Abt Simone  (SP) Ja
Ackermann Maurer Stephan  (Grüne) Ja
Agostini Marco  (Grüne) Ja
Bader Rüedi Jacqueline  (FDP) abwesend
Bai Alain  (FDP) Ja
Bammatter Andreas  (SP) abwesend
Biedert Anita  (SVP) Nein
Blatter Rolf  (FDP) Nein
Boerlin Roger  (SP) Ja
Brodbeck Peter  (SVP) Ja
Brunner Markus  (SVP) Nein
Brunner Roman  (SP) Ja
Bräutigam Patricia  (Mitte) Ja
Burgunder Stephan  (FDP) Ja
Buser Thomas  (EVP) Ja
Bänziger Rahel  (Grüne) Ja
Bürgin Michael  (Grüne) Ja
Candreia Linard  (SP) Ja
Cucè Tania  (SP) Ja
Degen Michel  (SVP) Nein
Degen Stefan  (FDP) Enthaltung
Dinkel Fredy  (Grüne) Ja
Dudler Markus  (Mitte) Ja
Dätwyler Martin  (FDP) Ja
Dürr Andreas  (FDP) Ja
Eichenberger Erika  (Grüne) Ja
Epple Dieter  (SVP) Nein
Erhart Dominique  (SVP) abwesend
Eugster Thomas  (FDP) Ja
Frey Christine  (FDP) abwesend
Graf Markus  (SVP) Nein
Grazioli Laura  (Grüne) Ja
Groelly Anna-Tina  (Grüne) Ja
Hartmann Peter  (Grüne) Ja
Heger Andrea  (EVP) Ja
Hotz Werner  (EVP) Enthaltung
Hänggi Christoph  (SP) Ja
Imondi Ermando  (SVP) Nein
Inäbnit Sven  (FDP) abwesend
Jansen Ronja  (SP) Ja
Jaun Désirée  (SP) Ja
Jeanneret-Gris-Iseli Christina Rita  (FDP) Ja
Joos Reimer Katrin Andrea  (Grüne) Ja
Karrer Martin  (SVP) Ja
Kaufmann Andrea  (FDP) Ja
Kaufmann Urs  (SP) Ja
Keller Felix  (Mitte) Enthaltung
Kirchmayr Jan  (SP) Ja
Kirchmayr-Gosteli Julia  (Grüne) Ja
Koller Adil  (SP) abwesend
Krebs Yves  (glp) Ja
Lerf Heinz  (FDP) Ja
Locher Miriam  (SP) Ja
Maag-Streit Bianca  (SP) abwesend
Mall Caroline  (SVP) Enthaltung
Meier Markus  (SVP) Nein
Meschberger Pascale  (SP) Ja
Meyer Franz  (Mitte) Ja
Mikeler Knaack Lucia  (SP) abwesend
Noack Thomas  (SP) Ja
Oberbeck Simon  (Mitte) Enthaltung
Riebli Peter  (SVP) Nein
Ritter Matthias  (SVP) Nein
Roth Urs  (SP) Ja
Ryf Pascal  (Mitte) Ja
Schenker Saskia  (FDP) Ja
Scherrer Marc  (Mitte) Ja
Schinzel Marc  (FDP) Ja
Schneider Urs  (SVP) Nein
Schürch Ernst  (SP) Ja
Spiegel Florian  (SVP) Nein
Steinemann Regula  (glp) Ja
Stokar Lotti  (Grüne) Ja
Strub Susanne  (SVP) Nein
Strüby-Schaub Sandra  (SP) Ja
Stückelberger Balz  (FDP) abwesend
Trüssel Andi  (SVP) Nein
Tschudin Reto  (SVP) Nein
Vogt Robert  (FDP) Ja
Waldner Regula  (Grüne) Ja
Weibel Hanspeter  (SVP) Nein
Werthmüller Regina  (parteilos) Ja
Wicker-Hägeli Christina  (glp) abwesend
Winter Etienne  (SP) Ja
Wolf Irene  (EVP) Enthaltung
Wunderer Jacqueline  (SVP) Nein
Wyss Ursula  (SP) Ja
Zeller Karl-Heinz  (Grüne) Ja
Zimmermann Samuel  (SVP) Nein
von Sury d'Aspremont Béatrix Ja