<<< Zurück zur Sitzung

50. Sitzung vom 19.05.2022 - Landrat Basel-Landschaft


19.05.2022 11:18 Uhr
5
2022/41
Energieplanungsbericht 2022
Rückkommensantrag der SVP-Fraktion
84
Total SP Grüne/EVP FDP SVP Mitte/glp PL
Ja 53 5 7 10 20 10 1
Nein 27 15 10 1 - 1 -
Enthaltung 4 1 - 3 - - -
Abwesend 6 1 1 3 1 - -
Total 90 22 18 17 21 11 1
Name (Partei) Abstimmungsart
Abt Simone  (SP) Ja
Ackermann Maurer Stephan  (Grüne) Nein
Agostini Marco  (Grüne) Nein
Bader Rüedi Jacqueline  (FDP) Ja
Bammatter Andreas  (SP) Ja
Biedert Anita  (SVP) Ja
Blatter Rolf  (FDP) Enthaltung
Boerlin Roger  (SP) Nein
Brodbeck Peter  (SVP) Ja
Brunner Markus  (SVP) Ja
Brunner Roman  (SP) Ja
Bräutigam Patricia  (Mitte) Ja
Burgunder Stephan  (FDP) abwesend
Buser Thomas  (EVP) Nein
Bänziger Rahel  (Grüne) Nein
Candreia Linard  (SP) Nein
Csontos Bálint  (Grüne) Ja
Cucè Tania  (SP) Nein
Degen Michel  (SVP) Ja
Degen Stefan  (FDP) Ja
Dinkel Fredy  (Grüne) Ja
Dudler Markus  (Mitte) Ja
Dätwyler Martin  (FDP) abwesend
Dürr Andreas  (FDP) Ja
Eichenberger Erika  (Grüne) Ja
Epple Dieter  (SVP) Ja
Erhart Dominique  (SVP) Ja
Eugster Thomas  (FDP) Ja
Frey Christine  (FDP) Ja
Graf Markus  (SVP) Ja
Grazioli Laura  (Grüne) Nein
Groelly Anna-Tina  (Grüne) Ja
Hartmann Peter  (Grüne) Nein
Heger Andrea  (EVP) Ja
Hiltmann Christof  (FDP) Ja
Hotz Werner  (EVP) Nein
Hänggi Christoph  (SP) Nein
Imondi Ermando  (SVP) Ja
Inäbnit Sven  (FDP) Ja
Jansen Ronja  (SP) Nein
Jaun Désirée  (SP) Enthaltung
Jeanneret-Gris-Iseli Christina Rita  (FDP) Nein
Karrer Martin  (SVP) Ja
Kaufmann Andrea  (FDP) Ja
Kaufmann Urs  (SP) Nein
Keller Felix  (Mitte) Ja
Kirchmayr Jan  (SP) Nein
Kirchmayr Klaus  (Grüne) abwesend
Kirchmayr-Gosteli Julia  (Grüne) Nein
Koller Adil  (SP) abwesend
Krebs Yves  (glp) Ja
Lerf Heinz  (FDP) Enthaltung
Locher Miriam  (SP) Nein
Maag-Streit Bianca  (SP) Nein
Mall Caroline  (SVP) Ja
Meier Markus  (SVP) Ja
Meschberger Pascale  (SP) Ja
Meyer Franz  (Mitte) Ja
Mikeler Knaack Lucia  (SP) Nein
Noack Thomas  (SP) Nein
Oberbeck Simon  (Mitte) Ja
Riebli Peter  (SVP) Ja
Ritter Matthias  (SVP) Ja
Roth Urs  (SP) Nein
Ryf Pascal  (Mitte) Nein
Schenker Saskia  (FDP) Ja
Scherrer Marc  (Mitte) Ja
Schinzel Marc  (FDP) abwesend
Schneider Urs  (SVP) abwesend
Schürch Ernst  (SP) Nein
Spiegel Florian  (SVP) Ja
Steinemann Regula  (glp) Ja
Stokar Lotti  (Grüne) Ja
Strub Susanne  (SVP) Ja
Strüby-Schaub Sandra  (SP) Nein
Stückelberger Balz  (FDP) Ja
Trüssel Andi  (SVP) Ja
Tschudin Reto  (SVP) Ja
Vogt Robert  (FDP) Enthaltung
Waldner Regula  (Grüne) Nein
Weibel Hanspeter  (SVP) Ja
Werthmüller Regina  (parteilos) Ja
Wicker-Hägeli Christina  (glp) Ja
Winter Etienne  (SP) Ja
Wolf Irene  (EVP) Nein
Wunderer Jacqueline  (SVP) Ja
Wyss Ursula  (SP) Nein
Zeller Karl-Heinz  (Grüne) Ja
Zimmermann Samuel  (SVP) Ja
von Sury d'Aspremont Béatrix Ja