<<< Zurück zur Sitzung

50. Sitzung vom 19.05.2022 - Landrat Basel-Landschaft


19.05.2022 12:01 Uhr
2
2021/746
Zur Traktandenliste 2022
Dringlichkeit der Motion 2022/304
80
Total SP Grüne/EVP FDP SVP Mitte/glp PL
Ja 21 - - 7 13 1 -
Nein 53 20 14 4 5 10 -
Enthaltung 6 - 3 1 1 - 1
Abwesend 10 2 1 5 2 - -
Total 90 22 18 17 21 11 1
Name (Partei) Abstimmungsart
Abt Simone  (SP) Nein
Ackermann Maurer Stephan  (Grüne) Nein
Agostini Marco  (Grüne) Nein
Bader Rüedi Jacqueline  (FDP) Enthaltung
Bammatter Andreas  (SP) Nein
Biedert Anita  (SVP) Nein
Blatter Rolf  (FDP) Ja
Boerlin Roger  (SP) Nein
Brodbeck Peter  (SVP) Ja
Brunner Markus  (SVP) Ja
Brunner Roman  (SP) Nein
Bräutigam Patricia  (Mitte) Nein
Burgunder Stephan  (FDP) abwesend
Buser Thomas  (EVP) Nein
Bänziger Rahel  (Grüne) Nein
Candreia Linard  (SP) Nein
Csontos Bálint  (Grüne) abwesend
Cucè Tania  (SP) Nein
Degen Michel  (SVP) Ja
Degen Stefan  (FDP) Ja
Dinkel Fredy  (Grüne) Nein
Dudler Markus  (Mitte) Nein
Dätwyler Martin  (FDP) abwesend
Dürr Andreas  (FDP) Ja
Eichenberger Erika  (Grüne) Nein
Epple Dieter  (SVP) Ja
Erhart Dominique  (SVP) Ja
Eugster Thomas  (FDP) Ja
Frey Christine  (FDP) Ja
Graf Markus  (SVP) Ja
Grazioli Laura  (Grüne) Enthaltung
Groelly Anna-Tina  (Grüne) Nein
Hartmann Peter  (Grüne) Nein
Heger Andrea  (EVP) Nein
Hiltmann Christof  (FDP) Ja
Hotz Werner  (EVP) Enthaltung
Hänggi Christoph  (SP) abwesend
Imondi Ermando  (SVP) Ja
Inäbnit Sven  (FDP) Nein
Jansen Ronja  (SP) Nein
Jaun Désirée  (SP) Nein
Jeanneret-Gris-Iseli Christina Rita  (FDP) Nein
Karrer Martin  (SVP) Ja
Kaufmann Andrea  (FDP) Ja
Kaufmann Urs  (SP) Nein
Keller Felix  (Mitte) Nein
Kirchmayr Jan  (SP) Nein
Kirchmayr Klaus  (Grüne) Enthaltung
Kirchmayr-Gosteli Julia  (Grüne) Nein
Koller Adil  (SP) abwesend
Krebs Yves  (glp) Nein
Lerf Heinz  (FDP) Nein
Locher Miriam  (SP) Nein
Maag-Streit Bianca  (SP) Nein
Mall Caroline  (SVP) Nein
Meier Markus  (SVP) Nein
Meschberger Pascale  (SP) Nein
Meyer Franz  (Mitte) Nein
Mikeler Knaack Lucia  (SP) Nein
Noack Thomas  (SP) Nein
Oberbeck Simon  (Mitte) Nein
Riebli Peter  (SVP) abwesend
Ritter Matthias  (SVP) Ja
Roth Urs  (SP) Nein
Ryf Pascal  (Mitte) Nein
Schenker Saskia  (FDP) abwesend
Scherrer Marc  (Mitte) Ja
Schinzel Marc  (FDP) abwesend
Schneider Urs  (SVP) abwesend
Schürch Ernst  (SP) Nein
Spiegel Florian  (SVP) Ja
Steinemann Regula  (glp) Nein
Stokar Lotti  (Grüne) Nein
Strub Susanne  (SVP) Nein
Strüby-Schaub Sandra  (SP) Nein
Stückelberger Balz  (FDP) abwesend
Trüssel Andi  (SVP) Ja
Tschudin Reto  (SVP) Ja
Vogt Robert  (FDP) Nein
Waldner Regula  (Grüne) Nein
Weibel Hanspeter  (SVP) Enthaltung
Werthmüller Regina  (parteilos) Enthaltung
Wicker-Hägeli Christina  (glp) Nein
Winter Etienne  (SP) Nein
Wolf Irene  (EVP) Nein
Wunderer Jacqueline  (SVP) Nein
Wyss Ursula  (SP) Nein
Zeller Karl-Heinz  (Grüne) Nein
Zimmermann Samuel  (SVP) Ja
von Sury d'Aspremont Béatrix Nein