<<< Zurück zur Sitzung

58. Sitzung vom 03.11.2022 - Landrat Basel-Landschaft


03.11.2022 16:49 Uhr
27
2021/704
Kleidervorschriften an Baselbieter Schulen
Überweisung
70
Total SP Grüne/EVP FDP SVP Mitte/glp
Ja 29 3 1 1 16 8
Nein 41 15 11 10 1 4
Enthaltung 0 - - - - -
Abwesend 20 4 6 6 4 -
Total 90 22 18 17 21 12
Name (Partei) Abstimmungsart
Abt Simone  (SP) abwesend
Ackermann Maurer Stephan  (Grüne) Nein
Agostini Marco  (Grüne) Nein
Bader Rüedi Jacqueline  (FDP) Nein
Bai Alain  (FDP) Nein
Bammatter Andreas  (SP) Nein
Biedert Anita  (SVP) Ja
Blatter Rolf  (FDP) Nein
Boerlin Roger  (SP) Nein
Brodbeck Peter  (SVP) abwesend
Brunner Markus  (SVP) Ja
Brunner Roman  (SP) Nein
Bräutigam Patricia  (Mitte) Ja
Burgunder Stephan  (FDP) abwesend
Buser Thomas  (EVP) abwesend
Bänziger Rahel  (Grüne) Nein
Bürgin Michael  (Grüne) Nein
Candreia Linard  (SP) Nein
Cucè Tania  (SP) Nein
Degen Michel  (SVP) Ja
Degen Stefan  (FDP) Nein
Dinkel Fredy  (Grüne) Ja
Dudler Markus  (Mitte) Ja
Dätwyler Martin  (FDP) abwesend
Dürr Andreas  (FDP) Nein
Eichenberger Erika  (Grüne) Nein
Epple Dieter  (SVP) Ja
Erhart Dominique  (SVP) abwesend
Eugster Thomas  (FDP) Nein
Frey Christine  (FDP) abwesend
Graf Markus  (SVP) abwesend
Grazioli Laura  (Grüne) abwesend
Groelly Anna-Tina  (Grüne) abwesend
Hartmann Peter  (Grüne) abwesend
Heger Andrea  (EVP) Nein
Hotz Werner  (EVP) abwesend
Hänggi Christoph  (SP) Nein
Imondi Ermando  (SVP) Ja
Inäbnit Sven  (FDP) Nein
Jansen Ronja  (SP) Nein
Jaun Désirée  (SP) Nein
Jeanneret-Gris-Iseli Christina Rita  (FDP) abwesend
Joos Reimer Katrin Andrea  (Grüne) Nein
Karrer Martin  (SVP) Ja
Kaufmann Andrea  (FDP) Nein
Kaufmann Urs  (SP) Ja
Keller Felix  (Mitte) Ja
Kirchmayr Jan  (SP) Nein
Kirchmayr-Gosteli Julia  (Grüne) Nein
Koller Adil  (SP) abwesend
Krebs Yves  (glp) Ja
Lerf Heinz  (FDP) Ja
Locher Miriam  (SP) Nein
Maag-Streit Bianca  (SP) Nein
Mall Caroline  (SVP) Nein
Meier Markus  (SVP) Ja
Meschberger Pascale  (SP) abwesend
Meyer Franz  (Mitte) Ja
Mikeler Knaack Lucia  (SP) Nein
Noack Thomas  (SP) Nein
Oberbeck Simon  (Mitte) Ja
Riebli Peter  (SVP) Ja
Ritter Matthias  (SVP) Ja
Roth Urs  (SP) abwesend
Ryf Pascal  (Mitte) Ja
Schenker Saskia  (FDP) abwesend
Scherrer Marc  (Mitte) Ja
Schinzel Marc  (FDP) Nein
Schneider Urs  (SVP) Ja
Schürch Ernst  (SP) Ja
Spiegel Florian  (SVP) Ja
Steinemann Regula  (glp) Nein
Stokar Lotti  (Grüne) Nein
Strub Susanne  (SVP) Ja
Strüby-Schaub Sandra  (SP) Nein
Stückelberger Balz  (FDP) abwesend
Trüssel Andi  (SVP) Ja
Tschudin Reto  (SVP) abwesend
Vogt Robert  (FDP) Nein
Waldner Regula  (Grüne) abwesend
Weibel Hanspeter  (SVP) Ja
Wicker-Hägeli Christina  (glp) Nein
Winter Etienne  (SP) Nein
Wolf Irene  (EVP) Nein
Wunderer Jacqueline  (SVP) Ja
Wyss Ursula  (SP) Ja
Zeller Karl-Heinz  (Grüne) Nein
Zimmermann Marcel  (Mitte) Nein
Zimmermann Samuel  (SVP) Ja
von Sury d'Aspremont Béatrix Nein