<<< Zurück zur Sitzung

58. Sitzung vom 03.11.2022 - Landrat Basel-Landschaft


03.11.2022 10:16 Uhr
7
2022/407
Universität Basel; Leistungsbericht 2021 (Partnerschaftliches Geschäft)
Kenntnisnahme
79
Total SP Grüne/EVP FDP SVP Mitte/glp
Ja 78 21 16 14 15 12
Nein 1 - - - 1 -
Enthaltung 0 - - - - -
Abwesend 11 1 2 3 5 -
Total 90 22 18 17 21 12
Name (Partei) Abstimmungsart
Abt Simone  (SP) Ja
Ackermann Maurer Stephan  (Grüne) Ja
Agostini Marco  (Grüne) Ja
Bader Rüedi Jacqueline  (FDP) Ja
Bai Alain  (FDP) Ja
Bammatter Andreas  (SP) Ja
Biedert Anita  (SVP) Ja
Blatter Rolf  (FDP) Ja
Boerlin Roger  (SP) Ja
Brodbeck Peter  (SVP) Ja
Brunner Markus  (SVP) abwesend
Brunner Roman  (SP) Ja
Bräutigam Patricia  (Mitte) Ja
Burgunder Stephan  (FDP) Ja
Buser Thomas  (EVP) Ja
Bänziger Rahel  (Grüne) Ja
Bürgin Michael  (Grüne) Ja
Candreia Linard  (SP) Ja
Cucè Tania  (SP) Ja
Degen Michel  (SVP) abwesend
Degen Stefan  (FDP) Ja
Dinkel Fredy  (Grüne) Ja
Dudler Markus  (Mitte) Ja
Dätwyler Martin  (FDP) Ja
Dürr Andreas  (FDP) Ja
Eichenberger Erika  (Grüne) Ja
Epple Dieter  (SVP) Ja
Erhart Dominique  (SVP) abwesend
Eugster Thomas  (FDP) Ja
Frey Christine  (FDP) abwesend
Graf Markus  (SVP) Ja
Grazioli Laura  (Grüne) Ja
Groelly Anna-Tina  (Grüne) abwesend
Hartmann Peter  (Grüne) Ja
Heger Andrea  (EVP) Ja
Hotz Werner  (EVP) abwesend
Hänggi Christoph  (SP) Ja
Imondi Ermando  (SVP) abwesend
Inäbnit Sven  (FDP) abwesend
Jansen Ronja  (SP) Ja
Jaun Désirée  (SP) Ja
Jeanneret-Gris-Iseli Christina Rita  (FDP) abwesend
Joos Reimer Katrin Andrea  (Grüne) Ja
Karrer Martin  (SVP) Ja
Kaufmann Andrea  (FDP) Ja
Kaufmann Urs  (SP) Ja
Keller Felix  (Mitte) Ja
Kirchmayr Jan  (SP) Ja
Kirchmayr-Gosteli Julia  (Grüne) Ja
Koller Adil  (SP) abwesend
Krebs Yves  (glp) Ja
Lerf Heinz  (FDP) Ja
Locher Miriam  (SP) Ja
Maag-Streit Bianca  (SP) Ja
Mall Caroline  (SVP) Ja
Meier Markus  (SVP) Ja
Meschberger Pascale  (SP) Ja
Meyer Franz  (Mitte) Ja
Mikeler Knaack Lucia  (SP) Ja
Noack Thomas  (SP) Ja
Oberbeck Simon  (Mitte) Ja
Riebli Peter  (SVP) abwesend
Ritter Matthias  (SVP) Ja
Roth Urs  (SP) Ja
Ryf Pascal  (Mitte) Ja
Schenker Saskia  (FDP) Ja
Scherrer Marc  (Mitte) Ja
Schinzel Marc  (FDP) Ja
Schneider Urs  (SVP) Ja
Schürch Ernst  (SP) Ja
Spiegel Florian  (SVP) Ja
Steinemann Regula  (glp) Ja
Stokar Lotti  (Grüne) Ja
Strub Susanne  (SVP) Ja
Strüby-Schaub Sandra  (SP) Ja
Stückelberger Balz  (FDP) Ja
Trüssel Andi  (SVP) Ja
Tschudin Reto  (SVP) Ja
Vogt Robert  (FDP) Ja
Waldner Regula  (Grüne) Ja
Weibel Hanspeter  (SVP) Nein
Wicker-Hägeli Christina  (glp) Ja
Winter Etienne  (SP) Ja
Wolf Irene  (EVP) Ja
Wunderer Jacqueline  (SVP) Ja
Wyss Ursula  (SP) Ja
Zeller Karl-Heinz  (Grüne) Ja
Zimmermann Marcel  (Mitte) Ja
Zimmermann Samuel  (SVP) Ja
von Sury d'Aspremont Béatrix Ja