<<< Zurück zur Sitzung

52. Sitzung vom 16.06.2022 - Landrat Basel-Landschaft


16.06.2022 12:09 Uhr
2
2021/746
Zur Traktandenliste 2022
Frage der Dringlichkeit Postulat 2022/367
80
Total SP Grüne/EVP FDP SVP Mitte/glp fraktionslos PL
Ja 33 1 10 3 17 1 - 1
Nein 42 17 2 14 - 8 1 -
Enthaltung 5 2 3 - - - - -
Abwesend 10 2 2 - 4 2 - -
Total 90 22 17 17 21 11 1 1
Name (Partei) Abstimmungsart
Abt Simone  (SP) Nein
Ackermann Maurer Stephan  (Grüne) Ja
Agostini Marco  (Grüne) Ja
Bader Rüedi Jacqueline  (FDP) Ja
Bai Alain  (FDP) Nein
Bammatter Andreas  (SP) Enthaltung
Biedert Anita  (SVP) Ja
Blatter Rolf  (FDP) Nein
Boerlin Roger  (SP) Nein
Brodbeck Peter  (SVP) Ja
Brunner Markus  (SVP) Ja
Brunner Roman  (SP) Nein
Bräutigam Patricia  (Mitte) abwesend
Burgunder Stephan  (FDP) Ja
Buser Thomas  (EVP) Ja
Bänziger Rahel  (Grüne) Ja
Candreia Linard  (SP) Nein
Csontos Bálint  (Grüne) abwesend
Cucè Tania  (SP) abwesend
Degen Michel  (SVP) Ja
Degen Stefan  (FDP) Nein
Dinkel Fredy  (Grüne) Ja
Dudler Markus  (Mitte) Nein
Dätwyler Martin  (FDP) Nein
Dürr Andreas  (FDP) Nein
Eichenberger Erika  (Grüne) Enthaltung
Epple Dieter  (SVP) Ja
Erhart Dominique  (SVP) Ja
Eugster Thomas  (FDP) Nein
Frey Christine  (FDP) Nein
Graf Markus  (SVP) Ja
Grazioli Laura  (Grüne) Ja
Groelly Anna-Tina  (Grüne) Ja
Hartmann Peter  (Grüne) abwesend
Heger Andrea  (EVP) Ja
Hotz Werner  (EVP) Ja
Hänggi Christoph  (SP) Enthaltung
Imondi Ermando  (SVP) abwesend
Inäbnit Sven  (FDP) Nein
Jansen Ronja  (SP) Nein
Jaun Désirée  (SP) Nein
Jeanneret-Gris-Iseli Christina Rita  (FDP) Nein
Karrer Martin  (SVP) Ja
Kaufmann Andrea  (FDP) Ja
Kaufmann Urs  (SP) Nein
Keller Felix  (Mitte) Nein
Kirchmayr Jan  (SP) Nein
Kirchmayr Klaus  (Grüne) Nein
Kirchmayr-Gosteli Julia  (Grüne) Nein
Koller Adil  (SP) Nein
Krebs Yves  (glp) Nein
Lerf Heinz  (FDP) Nein
Locher Miriam  (SP) abwesend
Maag-Streit Bianca  (SP) Nein
Mall Caroline  (SVP) abwesend
Meier Markus  (SVP) Ja
Meschberger Pascale  (SP) Nein
Meyer Franz  (Mitte) Nein
Mikeler Knaack Lucia  (SP) Nein
Noack Thomas  (SP) Nein
Oberbeck Simon  (Mitte) Nein
Riebli Peter  (SVP) Ja
Ritter Matthias  (SVP) Ja
Roth Urs  (SP) Nein
Ryf Pascal  (Mitte) Nein
Schenker Saskia  (FDP) Nein
Scherrer Marc  (Mitte) abwesend
Schinzel Marc  (FDP) Nein
Schneider Urs  (SVP) abwesend
Schürch Ernst  (SP) Nein
Spiegel Florian  (SVP) Ja
Steinemann Regula  (glp) Nein
Stokar Lotti  (Grüne) Enthaltung
Strub Susanne  (SVP) Ja
Strüby-Schaub Sandra  (SP) Nein
Stückelberger Balz  (FDP) Nein
Trüssel Andi  (SVP) Ja
Tschudin Reto  (SVP) Ja
Vogt Robert  (FDP) Nein
Waldner Regula  (Grüne) Nein
Weibel Hanspeter  (SVP) Ja
Werthmüller Regina  (parteilos) Ja
Wicker-Hägeli Christina  (glp) Nein
Winter Etienne  (SP) Nein
Wolf Irene  (EVP) Enthaltung
Wunderer Jacqueline  (SVP) Ja
Wyss Ursula  (SP) Ja
Zeller Karl-Heinz  (Grüne) Ja
Zimmermann Samuel  (SVP) abwesend
von Sury d'Aspremont Béatrix Ja