<<< Zurück zur Sitzung

21. Sitzung vom 22.10.2020 - Landrat Basel-Landschaft


22.10.2020 10:20 Uhr
9
2015/203
Änderung des Landratsgesetzes § 16a, Geschäftsleitung
Schlussabstimmung Gesetzesänderung
78
Total SP Grüne/EVP SVP FDP CVP/GLP fraktionslos
Ja 68 21 17 3 16 10 1
Nein 9 - - 9 - - -
Enthaltung 1 - - 1 - - -
Abwesend 12 1 1 8 1 1 -
Total 90 22 18 21 17 11 1
Name (Partei) Abstimmungsart
Abt Simone  (SP) Ja
Ackermann Maurer Stephan  (Grüne) Ja
Agostini Marco  (Grüne) Ja
Bader Rüedi Jacqueline  (FDP) Ja
Bammatter Andreas  (SP) Ja
Biedert Anita  (SVP) abwesend
Blatter Rolf  (FDP) Ja
Boerlin Roger  (SP) abwesend
Brodbeck Peter  (SVP) Nein
Brunner Markus  (SVP) Nein
Brunner Roman  (SP) Ja
Bräutigam Patricia  (CVP) Ja
Burgunder Stephan  (FDP) Ja
Bänziger Rahel  (Grüne) Ja
Candreia Linard  (SP) Ja
Csontos Bálint  (Grüne) Ja
Cucè Tania  (SP) Ja
Degen Michel  (SVP) Ja
Degen Stefan  (FDP) Ja
Dudler Markus  (CVP) Ja
Dätwyler Martin  (FDP) Ja
Dürr Andreas  (FDP) Ja
Eichenberger Erika  (Grüne) Ja
Epple Dieter  (SVP) abwesend
Erhart Dominique  (SVP) abwesend
Eugster Thomas  (FDP) Ja
Franke Meret  (Grüne) Ja
Frey Christine  (FDP) Ja
Fritz Sara  (EVP) Ja
Graf Markus  (SVP) abwesend
Grazioli Laura  (Grüne) Ja
Groelly Anna-Tina  (Grüne) abwesend
Hartmann Peter  (Grüne) Ja
Heger Andrea  (EVP) Ja
Hiltmann Christof  (FDP) Ja
Hotz Werner  (EVP) Ja
Hänggi Christoph  (SP) Ja
Imondi Ermando  (SVP) Nein
Inäbnit Sven  (FDP) Ja
Jaun Désirée  (SP) Ja
Jeanneret-Gris-Iseli Christina Rita  (FDP) Ja
Karrer Martin  (SVP) Enthaltung
Kaufmann Andrea  (FDP) abwesend
Kaufmann Urs  (SP) Ja
Keller Felix  (CVP) Ja
Kirchmayr Jan  (SP) Ja
Kirchmayr Klaus  (Grüne) Ja
Kirchmayr-Gosteli Julia  (Grüne) Ja
Koller Adil  (SP) Ja
Krebs Yves  (glp) Ja
Lerf Heinz  (FDP) Ja
Locher Miriam  (SP) Ja
Maag-Streit Bianca  (SP) Ja
Mall Caroline  (SVP) Nein
Meier Markus  (SVP) Nein
Meschberger Pascale  (SP) Ja
Meyer Franz  (CVP) Ja
Mikeler Knaack Lucia  (SP) Ja
Noack Thomas  (SP) Ja
Oberbeck Simon  (CVP) abwesend
Riebli Peter  (SVP) Nein
Ritter Matthias  (SVP) Nein
Roth Urs  (SP) Ja
Ryf Pascal  (CVP) Ja
Schenker Saskia  (FDP) Ja
Scherrer Marc  (CVP) Ja
Schinzel Marc  (FDP) Ja
Schneider Urs  (SVP) Nein
Schürch Ernst  (SP) Ja
Spiegel Florian  (SVP) abwesend
Steinemann Regula  (glp) Ja
Stokar Lotti  (Grüne) Ja
Strub Susanne  (SVP) abwesend
Strüby-Schaub Sandra  (SP) Ja
Stückelberger Balz  (FDP) Ja
Trüssel Andi  (SVP) abwesend
Tschudin Reto  (SVP) abwesend
Vogt Jürg  (FDP) Ja
Waldner Regula  (Grüne) Ja
Weibel Hanspeter  (SVP) Nein
Werthmüller Regina  (parteilos) Ja
Wicker-Hägeli Christina  (glp) Ja
Winter Etienne  (SP) Ja
Wolf Irene  (EVP) Ja
Wunderer Jacqueline  (SVP) Ja
Wyss Ursula  (SP) Ja
Würth Mirjam  (SP) Ja
Zeller Karl-Heinz  (Grüne) Ja
Zimmermann Samuel  (SVP) Ja
von Sury d'Aspremont Béatrix  (CVP) Ja