<<< Zurück zur Sitzung

48. Sitzung vom 07.04.2022 - Landrat Basel-Landschaft


07.04.2022 11:59 Uhr
23
2021/212
Verfallsdatum für Planungsgrundlagen
Überweisung
82
Total SP Grüne/EVP FDP SVP Mitte/glp PL
Ja 15 - 14 - 1 - -
Nein 65 20 1 16 17 11 -
Enthaltung 2 - 2 - - - -
Abwesend 8 2 1 1 3 - 1
Total 90 22 18 17 21 11 1
Name (Partei) Abstimmungsart
Abt Simone  (SP) Nein
Ackermann Maurer Stephan  (Grüne) Ja
Agostini Marco  (Grüne) Ja
Bader Rüedi Jacqueline  (FDP) Nein
Bammatter Andreas  (SP) Nein
Biedert Anita  (SVP) abwesend
Blatter Rolf  (FDP) Nein
Boerlin Roger  (SP) abwesend
Brodbeck Peter  (SVP) Nein
Brunner Markus  (SVP) Nein
Brunner Roman  (SP) Nein
Bräutigam Patricia  (Mitte) Nein
Burgunder Stephan  (FDP) Nein
Buser Thomas  (EVP) Enthaltung
Bänziger Rahel  (Grüne) Ja
Candreia Linard  (SP) Nein
Csontos Bálint  (Grüne) Ja
Cucè Tania  (SP) Nein
Degen Michel  (SVP) Nein
Degen Stefan  (FDP) Nein
Dinkel Fredy  (Grüne) Ja
Dudler Markus  (Mitte) Nein
Dätwyler Martin  (FDP) Nein
Dürr Andreas  (FDP) Nein
Eichenberger Erika  (Grüne) Ja
Epple Dieter  (SVP) Nein
Erhart Dominique  (SVP) abwesend
Eugster Thomas  (FDP) Nein
Frey Christine  (FDP) Nein
Graf Markus  (SVP) Nein
Grazioli Laura  (Grüne) Ja
Groelly Anna-Tina  (Grüne) Ja
Hartmann Peter  (Grüne) Ja
Heger Andrea  (EVP) Nein
Hiltmann Christof  (FDP) Nein
Hotz Werner  (EVP) Ja
Hänggi Christoph  (SP) Nein
Imondi Ermando  (SVP) Nein
Inäbnit Sven  (FDP) Nein
Jansen Ronja  (SP) Nein
Jaun Désirée  (SP) Nein
Jeanneret-Gris-Iseli Christina Rita  (FDP) Nein
Karrer Martin  (SVP) Nein
Kaufmann Andrea  (FDP) Nein
Kaufmann Urs  (SP) Nein
Keller Felix  (Mitte) Nein
Kirchmayr Jan  (SP) Nein
Kirchmayr Klaus  (Grüne) Ja
Kirchmayr-Gosteli Julia  (Grüne) Ja
Koller Adil  (SP) Nein
Krebs Yves  (glp) Nein
Lerf Heinz  (FDP) Nein
Locher Miriam  (SP) Nein
Maag-Streit Bianca  (SP) Nein
Mall Caroline  (SVP) Nein
Meier Markus  (SVP) Nein
Meschberger Pascale  (SP) Nein
Meyer Franz  (Mitte) Nein
Mikeler Knaack Lucia  (SP) Nein
Noack Thomas  (SP) Nein
Oberbeck Simon  (Mitte) Nein
Riebli Peter  (SVP) Nein
Ritter Matthias  (SVP) Nein
Roth Urs  (SP) Nein
Ryf Pascal  (Mitte) Nein
Schenker Saskia  (FDP) Nein
Scherrer Marc  (Mitte) Nein
Schinzel Marc  (FDP) Nein
Schneider Urs  (SVP) Nein
Schürch Ernst  (SP) Nein
Spiegel Florian  (SVP) Ja
Steinemann Regula  (glp) Nein
Stokar Lotti  (Grüne) Ja
Strub Susanne  (SVP) Nein
Strüby-Schaub Sandra  (SP) Nein
Stückelberger Balz  (FDP) abwesend
Trüssel Andi  (SVP) Nein
Tschudin Reto  (SVP) abwesend
Vogt Robert  (FDP) Nein
Waldner Regula  (Grüne) Ja
Weibel Hanspeter  (SVP) Nein
Werthmüller Regina  (parteilos) abwesend
Wicker-Hägeli Christina  (glp) Nein
Winter Etienne  (SP) abwesend
Wolf Irene  (EVP) Enthaltung
Wunderer Jacqueline  (SVP) Nein
Wyss Ursula  (SP) Nein
Zeller Karl-Heinz  (Grüne) abwesend
Zimmermann Samuel  (SVP) Nein
von Sury d'Aspremont Béatrix Nein