<<< Zurück zur Sitzung

48. Sitzung vom 07.04.2022 - Landrat Basel-Landschaft


07.04.2022 11:41 Uhr
22
2021/79
Klimawandel im kantonalen Richtplan
Überweisung
82
Total SP Grüne/EVP FDP SVP Mitte/glp PL
Ja 39 21 17 - - 1 -
Nein 42 - - 15 18 9 -
Enthaltung 1 - - - - 1 -
Abwesend 8 1 1 2 3 - 1
Total 90 22 18 17 21 11 1
Name (Partei) Abstimmungsart
Abt Simone  (SP) Ja
Ackermann Maurer Stephan  (Grüne) Ja
Agostini Marco  (Grüne) Ja
Bader Rüedi Jacqueline  (FDP) Nein
Bammatter Andreas  (SP) Ja
Biedert Anita  (SVP) abwesend
Blatter Rolf  (FDP) Nein
Boerlin Roger  (SP) Ja
Brodbeck Peter  (SVP) Nein
Brunner Markus  (SVP) Nein
Brunner Roman  (SP) Ja
Bräutigam Patricia  (Mitte) Nein
Burgunder Stephan  (FDP) Nein
Buser Thomas  (EVP) Ja
Bänziger Rahel  (Grüne) Ja
Candreia Linard  (SP) Ja
Csontos Bálint  (Grüne) Ja
Cucè Tania  (SP) Ja
Degen Michel  (SVP) Nein
Degen Stefan  (FDP) Nein
Dinkel Fredy  (Grüne) Ja
Dudler Markus  (Mitte) Enthaltung
Dätwyler Martin  (FDP) abwesend
Dürr Andreas  (FDP) Nein
Eichenberger Erika  (Grüne) Ja
Epple Dieter  (SVP) Nein
Erhart Dominique  (SVP) abwesend
Eugster Thomas  (FDP) Nein
Frey Christine  (FDP) Nein
Graf Markus  (SVP) Nein
Grazioli Laura  (Grüne) Ja
Groelly Anna-Tina  (Grüne) Ja
Hartmann Peter  (Grüne) Ja
Heger Andrea  (EVP) Ja
Hiltmann Christof  (FDP) Nein
Hotz Werner  (EVP) Ja
Hänggi Christoph  (SP) Ja
Imondi Ermando  (SVP) Nein
Inäbnit Sven  (FDP) Nein
Jansen Ronja  (SP) Ja
Jaun Désirée  (SP) Ja
Jeanneret-Gris-Iseli Christina Rita  (FDP) Nein
Karrer Martin  (SVP) Nein
Kaufmann Andrea  (FDP) Nein
Kaufmann Urs  (SP) Ja
Keller Felix  (Mitte) Nein
Kirchmayr Jan  (SP) Ja
Kirchmayr Klaus  (Grüne) Ja
Kirchmayr-Gosteli Julia  (Grüne) Ja
Koller Adil  (SP) Ja
Krebs Yves  (glp) Nein
Lerf Heinz  (FDP) Nein
Locher Miriam  (SP) Ja
Maag-Streit Bianca  (SP) Ja
Mall Caroline  (SVP) Nein
Meier Markus  (SVP) Nein
Meschberger Pascale  (SP) Ja
Meyer Franz  (Mitte) Nein
Mikeler Knaack Lucia  (SP) Ja
Noack Thomas  (SP) Ja
Oberbeck Simon  (Mitte) Nein
Riebli Peter  (SVP) Nein
Ritter Matthias  (SVP) Nein
Roth Urs  (SP) Ja
Ryf Pascal  (Mitte) Nein
Schenker Saskia  (FDP) Nein
Scherrer Marc  (Mitte) Nein
Schinzel Marc  (FDP) Nein
Schneider Urs  (SVP) Nein
Schürch Ernst  (SP) Ja
Spiegel Florian  (SVP) Nein
Steinemann Regula  (glp) Ja
Stokar Lotti  (Grüne) Ja
Strub Susanne  (SVP) Nein
Strüby-Schaub Sandra  (SP) Ja
Stückelberger Balz  (FDP) abwesend
Trüssel Andi  (SVP) Nein
Tschudin Reto  (SVP) abwesend
Vogt Robert  (FDP) Nein
Waldner Regula  (Grüne) Ja
Weibel Hanspeter  (SVP) Nein
Werthmüller Regina  (parteilos) abwesend
Wicker-Hägeli Christina  (glp) Nein
Winter Etienne  (SP) abwesend
Wolf Irene  (EVP) Ja
Wunderer Jacqueline  (SVP) Nein
Wyss Ursula  (SP) Ja
Zeller Karl-Heinz  (Grüne) abwesend
Zimmermann Samuel  (SVP) Nein
von Sury d'Aspremont Béatrix Nein